Anna Ryabova
Photo Name Category Primary source Date available Projects
"Fresh Apple" Knitting Machine Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store December 2014 8 459
Arctic Ocean Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store December 2012 23 470
Autumn Waltz Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store September 2013 16 193
Autumn Waltz Shawl Rus Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store September 2013 11 78
Bells Shawlette Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store January 2017 12 102
Flowering meadow Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store June 2013 6 95
Flowering meadow Shawl Rus Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2012 3 55
Forgotten Wings Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2012 11 277
Fresh Apple Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store December 2014 27 911
Frog Princess Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2014 16 330
Jester or the King Snood Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2012 3 54
My Mother's Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store February 2013 11 63
Raspberry Dream Shawl Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store January 2013 5 74
Shawl Heather Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2013 11 150
Shawl Heather RUS Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2012 5 73
Shawl Kaleidoscope Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2012 14 403
Shawl Spring forest Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store December 2012 21 498
Spring Bouquet Shawlette Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store January 2013 7 63
Thirty Valentines Anna Ryabova's Ravelry Store November 2012 13 198