João Pedro Basques
| Photo | Name | Category | Primary source | Date available | Projects | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tiny bear amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | August 2021 | 26 | ||
|
Tiny Christmas tree amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | November 2021 | 34 | 2351 | |
|
Tiny easter bunny amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | March 2022 | 1 | 272 | |
|
Tiny eggplant amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | September 2021 | 4 | 263 | |
|
Tiny Lion amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | September 2021 | 16 | ||
|
Tiny peach amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | October 2021 | 1 | 125 | |
|
Tiny pig amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | September 2021 | 44 | ||
|
Tiny rabbit amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | August 2021 | 1 | 64 | |
|
Tiny spring doll amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | May 2022 | 38 | ||
|
Tiny witch amigurumi | João Pedro Basques' Ravelry Store | October 2021 | 77 |